Кубок КЛБ Урал-100

?

Формула расчета: (длина, км.) * 0,1 + (скорость, м/с) * 0,3

N ФИО пробег,
км
кол-во
стартов
время v, мин/км v, м/с v, км/ч баллы
1 Комельков Сергей Аркадьевич 1218.355 14 288:02:04 14:11 1.17 4.230 132.4720
2 Паклюев Александр Владимирович 561.775 25 50:57:50 05:27 3.06 11.020 81.3182
3 Ширяев Олег 566.172 18 51:40:11 05:29 3.04 10.960 75.5964
4 Ларионов Иван Павлович 526.075 20 47:22:04 05:24 3.09 11.110 72.9774
5 Курочкин Алексей Сергеевич 457.102 25 46:32:11 06:07 2.73 9.820 69.7304
6 Казанцев Андрей 588.589 9 62:46:54 06:24 2.60 9.380 68.1079
7 Бородулин Евгений Владимирович 551.732 13 68:07:53 07:25 2.25 8.100 67.8740
8 Осинцев Александр Николаевич 361.681 24 25:50:45 04:17 3.89 13.990 64.8021
9 Новоселов Сергей Викторович 493.88 12 69:26:46 08:26 1.98 7.110 58.2954
10 Федотов Юрий Викторович 400.079 13 39:24:51 05:55 2.82 10.150 52.9185
11 Хрущев Валерий Федорович 317.568 20 32:04:32 06:04 2.75 9.900 48.5612
12 Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич 312.295 14 27:12:22 05:14 3.19 11.480 44.9291
13 Халдин Константин 336.887 9 41:24:05 07:22 2.26 8.140 41.3658
14 Чужова Наталья Борисовна 336.887 9 42:23:57 07:33 2.21 7.950 41.2582
15 Захарченко Игорь 261.682 13 20:02:02 04:36 3.63 13.060 41.1060
16 Попова Марина Александровна 298.782 9 25:36:18 05:09 3.24 11.670 38.9061
17 Шумилов Георгий 289.937 9 26:58:22 05:35 2.99 10.750 37.9011
18 Гиматдинов Виталий 269.292 8 23:48:37 05:18 3.14 11.310 35.7556
19 Пономарев Роман Николаевич 207.681 10 13:35:14 03:56 4.25 15.290 33.8383
20 Тесленко Татьяна Юрьевна 230.426 9 16:35:33 04:19 3.86 13.890 33.7493
21 Береснев Алексей Юрьевич 202.681 9 12:45:33 03:47 4.41 15.890 32.1136
22 Дмитриев Станислав 237.39 8 34:52:50 08:49 1.89 6.810 30.1543
23 Лешуков Сергей 203.687 9 17:06:45 05:02 3.31 11.900 30.0006
24 Белоруссов Юрий Валерианович 206.584 11 22:41:02 06:35 2.53 9.110 29.3796
25 Жук Надежда 143.291 14 14:27:53 06:03 2.75 9.910 26.4631
26 Гафаров Артём Васильевич 190.097 10 28:39:33 09:03 1.84 6.630 25.4433
27 Перевозкин Владимир Викторович 157.085 6 11:47:57 04:30 3.70 13.310 22.6271
28 Матюхина Таня 143.623 7 19:07:45 07:59 2.09 7.510 18.9933
29 Ржаков Андрей Николаевич 123.49 6 11:38:33 05:39 2.95 10.610 18.7295
30 Шуров Юрий Николаевич 115.39 4 07:40:28 03:59 4.18 15.040 16.6097
31 Хасанов Эрик 94.39 3 09:47:57 06:14 2.68 9.630 12.2443
32 Баянов Денис Олегович 21.097 1 01:30:03 04:16 3.90 14.060 3.2811