Кубок КЛБ Урал-100

?

Формула расчета: (длина, км.) * 0,1 + (скорость, м/с) * 0,3

N ФИО пробег,
км
кол-во
стартов
время v, мин/км v, м/с v, км/ч баллы
1 Комельков Сергей Аркадьевич 1758.921 52 344:15:54 11:45 1.42 5.110 224.2621
2 Курочкин Алексей Сергеевич 1146.743 54 115:32:20 06:03 2.76 9.930 166.8703
3 Бородулин Евгений Владимирович 1050.356 33 147:55:55 08:27 1.97 7.100 134.0998
4 Федотов Юрий Викторович 860.964 32 81:30:37 05:41 2.93 10.560 116.8652
5 Захарченко Игорь 796.569 24 84:37:08 06:22 2.61 9.410 103.6570
6 Береснев Алексей Юрьевич 635.958 31 45:51:07 04:20 3.85 13.870 102.6459
7 Осинцев Александр Николаевич 577.069 32 39:29:46 04:06 4.06 14.610 97.4074
8 Хрущев Валерий Федорович 600.171 39 58:01:44 05:48 2.87 10.340 94.8608
9 Ширяев Олег 650.047 23 48:51:06 04:31 3.70 13.310 90.9517
10 Шуров Юрий Николаевич 599.67 24 43:09:37 04:19 3.86 13.890 88.8058
11 Хасанов Эрик 585.335 17 70:49:44 07:16 2.30 8.260 73.4449
12 Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич 519.777 21 44:04:32 05:05 3.28 11.790 73.2901
13 Перевозкин Владимир Викторович 534.257 17 42:14:15 04:45 3.51 12.650 72.3826
14 Ежовкин Никита Валерьевич 523.486 17 48:16:38 05:32 3.01 10.840 68.6251
15 Дмитриев Станислав 446.249 17 54:21:49 07:19 2.28 8.210 60.1322
16 Гафаров Артём Васильевич 423.194 23 57:44:57 08:11 2.04 7.330 58.3185
17 Тесленко Татьяна Юрьевна 416.156 14 31:58:33 04:37 3.62 13.010 57.0643
18 Николаев Николай Борисович 459.78 10 41:34:17 05:25 3.07 11.060 56.2813
19 Харитонов Олег 375.363 13 26:17:55 04:12 3.96 14.270 53.9142
20 Гиматдинов Виталий 342.24 15 29:41:20 05:12 3.20 11.530 51.1708
21 Ржаков Андрей Николаевич 407.285 12 42:41:48 06:17 2.65 9.540 51.0688
22 Токманцев Леонид Леонидович 315.082 14 21:33:27 04:06 4.06 14.620 49.4257
23 Попова Марина Александровна 325.712 11 28:49:42 05:19 3.14 11.300 43.8217
24 Новоселов Сергей Викторович 345.585 9 55:33:48 09:39 1.73 6.220 40.6534
25 Гашков Андрей Викторович 252.082 10 18:34:02 04:25 3.77 13.580 36.9432
26 Казанцев Андрей 196.346 8 15:30:09 04:44 3.52 12.670 28.6001
27 Тян Денис Олегович 178.584 7 11:48:28 03:58 4.20 15.120 26.8529
28 Давлетшин Рашит 183.79 7 14:37:20 04:46 3.49 12.570 25.8310
29 Адаменко Иван Николаевич 129.597 3 14:35:18 06:45 2.47 8.880 15.5850
30 Улитин Николай Владимирович 82.195 5 07:09:09 05:13 3.19 11.490 13.0674
31 Пономарев Роман Николаевич 47.1 4 02:56:59 03:45 4.44 15.970 10.1518
32 Крашенинникова Виктория Сергеевна 65.832 2 06:41:00 06:05 2.74 9.850 8.5781
33 Петряев Сергей Алексеевич 10 1 00:42:11 04:13 3.95 14.220 2.1853